Muži A0

muzi_a_2018

Český pohár 2017/18

Ko. Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
  1. čt 07.09.  19:00 SK Kuřim Muži A 21:27
 2. čt  28.09. 10:30 Muži A  SK Žeravice 32:19
 3.  ne 22.10.  10:30 Muži A KH Kopřivnice  26:33 

 

Rozlosování soutěže 2.liga JM 2017/18

Ko. Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1 so 09.09. 11:00 Muži A
Telnice 44:26
2 ne 17.09. 14:30 Kostelec n/H Muži A  27:31
3 so 23.09. 11:00 Muži A Prostějov  37:15
4 so 30.09. 18:00 Kuřim Muži A  25:25
5 so 07.10. 11:00 Muži A Dolní Cerekev  41:17
6 so 14.10. 17:00 Velké Meziříčí Muži A  20:26
7 ne 29.10 11:00 Muži A Juliánov  40:22
8 ne 05.11. 15:30 Ivančice Muži A  27:26
9 so 11.11. 11:00 Muži A Napajedla  22:13
10 so 18.11. 11:00 Muži A Bohunice  23:15
11 so 25.11. 19:00 Handball Brno B Muži A   22:36
12 so 17.02. 15:00 Telnice Muži A  22:30
13 so 24.02. 11:00 Muži A Kostelec n/H  29:28
14 so 03.03. 16:00 Prostějov Muži A  24:43
15 so 17.03. 11:00 Muži A Kuřim  40:20
16 so 24.03. 17:00 Dolní Cerekev Muži A  19:30
17 so 07.04. 11:00 Muži A Velké Meziříčí  30:19
18 ne 15.04. 17:00 Juliánov Muži A  20:33
19 so 21.04. 11:00 Muži A Ivančice  39:25
20 ne 29.04. 11:00 Napajedla Muži A   18:23 
21 ne 06.05. 17:00 Bohunice Muži A  20:21
22 so 12.05. 15:00 Muži A Handball Brno B  44:27

2.liga EF-baráž – výsledky

1 Maloměřice – TJ SOGOS Holešov 38 : 22
2 TJ SOGOS Holešov – Maloměřice 24 : 37

Tabulka

Pořadí Tým Z V R P skóre B
1 Maloměřice 22 20 1 1 713 : 471 41
2 Ivančice 22 15 2 5 661 : 519 32
3 Telnice 22 14 0 8 664 : 630 28
4 Sokol V. Meziříčí 22 11 2 9 559 : 535 24
5 Sokol Kostelec na Hané 22 12 0 10 618 : 619 24
6 SK Kuřim 22 10 1 11 620 : 632 21
7 SKKP Brno B 22 10 1 11 662 : 695 21
8 Napajedla 22 10 1 11 520 : 533 21
9 Bohunice 22 9 2 11 540 : 549 20
10 Sokol II.Prostějov 22 6 1 15 552 : 671 13
11 Juliánov 22 4 2 16 561 : 693 10
12 TJ D.Cerekev 22 4 1 17 506 : 629 9

Soupiska

# Jméno Alias Post
 78 Mazač Michal Máza Br
3 Stříž Michal Harry Sp
26 Drásal Jan Drási Kr
5 Musil Jan Fabík Kr
6 Hotárek Vojtěch Vojťák Sp
7 Martinát Lukáš Machy Sp
28 Ipser Jan Íčko Pi
21 Kolář Kristián Kikin Kr
11 Jirák Martin Marťas Kr
24 Singer Jan Kolouch Sp
15 Jung Filip Lečo Sp
16 Mizera Matěj Kapsa Br
9 Havelka Jiří Havča Kr
2 Muškát Petr Muškec Sp
17 Komárek David Davča Kr
12 Knoz Oldřich Olda Br
19 Musil Tomáš Muso Sp
88 Weintritt Lukáš Luki Sp
66 Osoba Tomáš Osobič Sp
13 Janků Jan Jeňa  Sp
10 Havelka Michal Míša Kr
18 Štěpánek František Fana Sp
8 Barák Pavel Pavel Pi
Bužek Jiří Bubák Kr
4 Vykouřil Josef Pepa Kr
22 Schwarzer Karel Karel Br

 

Trenéři

Musil Vít

  • tel.: 775 949 983
  • e-mail: musil.vitas@gmail.com

Kubíček Libor

  • tel.: 732 346 803
  • e-mail: libecek@volny.cz

Havelka Jiří

  • tel.: 731 506 657
  • e-mail: jhavelka@kreiner.cz

Tréninky

  • Út: 18:00-19:30 (Hala SHC Maloměřice)
  • St:  18:00-19:30 (Hala SHC Maloměřice)
  • Pá: 18:30-20:00 (Hala SHC Maloměřice)

Odpovědět